454**KONVOLUT AUS ACHT GLAS-OBJEKTEN Auction: 98

Schweden, Kosta Boda, Kjell Engman, Hörup, Tapio Wirkkala, Timo Sarpaneva, Niederlande, Maastricht, Max Verboeket, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
KONVOLUT AUS ACHT GLAS-OBJEKTEN
Schwarzes sowie farbloses Glas, part. polychrom über- bzw. unterfangen
H. 17,5 cm bis H. 43,5 cm

200,00 EUR

SELECTION OF EIGHT GLASS-OBJECTS Sweden, Kosta Boda, Kjell Engman, Hörup, Tapio Wirkkala, Timo Sarpaneva, Netherlands, Maastricht, Max Verboeket, inter alia 2nd half of the 20th century Black and colourless glass, part. with polychrome decorations. H. 17,5 cm up to H. 43,5 cm. Part. inscribed below. Provenance: Private collection Ruhr area.