459KONVOLUT AUS VIER GLAS-OBJEKTEN Auction: 98

Schweden, Kosta Boda, Monica Bäckström, Deutsch, Rosenthal, Studio-Line, Udo Edelmann, u.a., 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
KONVOLUT AUS VIER GLAS-OBJEKTEN
Jeweils farbloses Glas, part. polychrom bemalt, part. polychrom unterfangen, part. matt geätzt
H. 13 cm bis H. 28 cm

180,00 EUR

SELECTION OF FOUR GLASS-OBJESTS Sweden, Kosta Boda, Monica Bäckström, German, Rosenthal, Studio-Line, Udo Edelmann, inter alia, 2nd half of the 20th century Colourless glass, part. polychrome painted, part. with polychrome and etched decorations. H. 13 cm respectively H. 28 cm. Part. inscribed and part. with a label. Provenance: Private collection Ruhr area.