462STRAWBERRY Auction: 98

BURTON MORRIS (DESIGN)

Goebel, Artis Orbis, 21. Jh.
STRAWBERRY
Porzellan, polychrom gefasst
Ges.-H. ca. 28 cm

100,00 EUR

BURTON MORRIS (DESIGN) 1964 Pittsburgh STRAWBERRY Goebel, Artis Orbis, 21st century Polychrome porcelain. Total height ca. 28 cm. Underneath inscribed 'Goebel Artis Orbis Burton Morris' as well as numbered '75/500'. Expertise: With certificate and original box.