464**SALVADOR DALÍ 1904 Figueres, Girona - 1989 ebenda JAHRESTELLER ' Auction: 98

SALVADOR DALÍ

Deutsch, Rosenthal, 1976
SALVADOR DALÍ 1904 Figueres, Girona - 1989 ebenda JAHRESTELLER '
Porzellan, polychrom gefasst
34 x 34 x 2 cm

150,00 EUR

SALVADOR DALÍ 1904 Figueres, Girona - 1989 ibid. COLLECTORS PLATE 'EDITION 76' German, Rosenthal, 1976 Polychrome porcelain . 34 x 34 x 2 cm. Inscribed and numbered on the back '432/3000'. With original box and certificate. Provenance: Private collection Berlin.