465**OTTO PIENE 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin JAHRESTELLER 'EDITION 73' Auction: 98

OTTO PIENE

Deutsch, Rosenthal Studio-Line, 1973
OTTO PIENE 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin JAHRESTELLER 'EDITION 73'
Porzellan, polychrom gefasst
34 x 34 x 2 cm

150,00 EUR

OTTO PIENE 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin COLLECTORS PLATE 'EDITION 73' German, Rosenthal Studio-Line, 1973 Polychrome porcellain. 34 x 34 x 2 cm. Inscribed and numbered on the back '2096/3000'. With original box and certificate. Provenance: Private collection Berlin.