551PIETRO FORNASETTI 1913 Mailand - 1988 GROSSES RUNDES TABLETT 'GI Auction: 98

PIETRO FORNASETTI

Italien, Mailand, Fornasetti, 1960er Jahre
PIETRO FORNASETTI 1913 Mailand - 1988 GROSSES RUNDES TABLETT 'GI
Metallblech mit lithographiertem, polychromem Dekor
D. 60 cm

500,00 EUR

PIETRO FORNASETTI 1913 Milan - 1988 GREAT TRAY 'GIOCO DEI PALLONI' Italy, Milan, Fornasetti, 1960s Metal with lithographed, polychrome decoration. D. 60 cm. Verso with a lable 'Fornasetti Milano'. Part. with min. signs of usage. Provenance: Private collection Berlin.