344ABRAHAM HULK II 1851 - 1922 Reisigsammler in Herbstlandschaft Auction: 37

ABRAHAM HULK II
ABRAHAM HULK II 1851 - 1922 Reisigsammler in Herbstlandschaft
Öl auf Leinwand
76,5 x 127 cm (R. 87 x 138 cm)

90,00 EUR

40,00 EUR (UV)

ABRAHAM HULK II 1851 - 1922 Twig collectors in autumn landscape Oil on canvas. 76.5 x 127 cm (F. 87 x 138 cm). Signed lower right 'A. Hulk'. Min. soiled, part. damaged, min. abraded, min. rest. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.