656DIE BESCHULDIGUNG Auction: 57-II

Sowjetunion, Mitte 20. Jh.
DIE BESCHULDIGUNG
Biskuitporzellan, naturalistisch modelliert und staffiert
H. 14 cm

800,00 EUR

A BISKUIT PORCELAIN GROUP OF A TRIAL OF A POLICE OFFICER Soviet Union, mid 20th century Naturalistically modelled. Marked under bases with red factory mark. Restored. 14 cm high.