13PORZELLANGRUPPE: KOCH UND KATZE Auction: 62-I

Sowjetunion, Leningrad, Staatliche Porzellanmanufaktur Lomonossow, Mitte 20. Jh.
PORZELLANGRUPPE: KOCH UND KATZE
Porzellan, polychrom staffiert
H. 17,5 cm

300,00 EUR

A PORCELAIN GROUP OF A COOK AND A CAT Soviet Union, Leningrad, Lomonosov State Porcelain Factory, mid 20th century Marked under base with factory stamp. The base minimally chipped. 17.5 cm high.