50JULIUS SERGIUS VON KLEVER Auction: 62-I

JULIUS SERGIUS VON KLEVER

1850 Dorpat - 1924 St. Petersburg
JULIUS SERGIUS VON KLEVER
Öl auf Holztafel
23,5 cm x 32 cm

1.800,00 EUR

JULIUS SERGIUS VON KLEVER 1850 Dorpat - St. Petersburg 1924 Malerpalette mit einer Winterlandschaft Painter palette with a winter landscape Öl auf Holztafel. 23,5 cm x 32 cm. Unten links in Kyrillisch signiert 'July Klever'. Min. Oil on panel, 23,5 by 32 cm, lower left in Cyrillic signed 'July Klever', min. retouchings.