51MICHAIL IWANOWITSCH ZOSCHENKO Auction: 62-I

MICHAIL IWANOWITSCH ZOSCHENKO

1857 St. Petersburg - 1908 ebenda (attr.)
MICHAIL IWANOWITSCH ZOSCHENKO
Öl auf Leinwand
35 cm x 26 cm

300,00 EUR

450,00 EUR

MIKHAIL IVANOVITCH ZOSHENKO 1857 St. Petersburg - St. Petersburg 1908 (attr.) Junges Mädchen auf einem Waldweg Young Girl on the forest track Öl auf Leinwand. 35 cm x 26 cm. Rahmen. Min. Retuschen. Oil on canvas, 35 by 26 cm, minimal retouchings, framed.