59KONVOLUT GRAFIK Auction: 62-I

KONVOLUT GRAFIK

Deutsch/ Englisch/ Französisch, 19. Jh
KONVOLUT GRAFIK
Lithografie bzw. Kuprerstich auf Papier, koloriert
21 cm x 26,5 cm - 51 cm x 40 cm

400,00 EUR

COLLECTION OF SEVEN PRINT German/ english/ french, 19th century. sieben Blätter mit foglenden Motiven: Lithography and copper engraving, colored, 21 by 26,5 cm - 51 by 40 cm, partially damaged, spotty.