1327AFANASIJ IWANOWITSCH SCHELOUMOFF Auction: 66-III

AFANASIJ IWANOWITSCH SCHELOUMOFF

1892 Kamentz-Podolski/ Ukraine - 1983 Starnberg
Öl auf Leinwand
60 cm x 100 cm

400,00 EUR

AFANASIJ IWANOWITSCH SCHELOUMOFF 1892 Kamentz-Podolski/ Ukraine - 1983 Starnberg Wolfsüberfall Attack of the wolfs Öl auf Leinwand. 60 cm x 100 cm. Rahmen. Unten rechts signiert 'A. Scheloumoff', verso Oil on canvas, 60 by 100 cm, lower right signed 'A. Scheloumoff', on the backside marked and titeled, frame.