1329ANDREI AFANASEVICH JEGOROV Auction: 66-III

ANDREI AFANASEVICH JEGOROV

1878 Arrokula bei Tallinn - 1954 Tallinn
ANDREI AFANASEVICH JEGOROV
Gouache auf Papier
Sichtma

800,00 EUR

1.400,00 EUR

ANDREI AFANSIEVICH JEGOROV 1878 Arrokula/ near Tallinn - 1954 Tallinn Pferdeschlitten The Sleigh Gouache auf Papier. Sichtmaß 32 cm x 46 cm. Im Passepartout, hinter Glas gerahmt. Unten Gouache on paper, visible size 32 by 46 cm, lower right signed 'A. Jegorov', on the backside old sticker of the Cotman Gallery, passepartout, behind glass.