1334ROMAN BORISOWITSCH JASCHIN Auction: 66-III

ROMAN BORISOWITSCH JASCHIN

1966 Dserschinsk/ Russland
ROMAN BORISOWITSCH JASCHIN
Öl auf Leinwand
90,5 cm x 157,5 cm

1.500,00 EUR

ROMAN BORISOVITCH JASHYN 1966 Dserzinsk/ Russia 'Die Heimkehr' 'Home comming' Öl auf Leinwand. 90,5 cm x 157,5 cm. Rahmen. Verso in Kyrillisch bezeichnet und betitelt, Oil on canvas, 90,5 by 157,5 cm, on the backside in cyrillic marked, titled and dated, partially min. damaged and restored, framed.