1365CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-DOSE Auction: 66-III

2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-DOSE
Silber, vergoldet, Cabochon-Besatz
H. 9,6 cm

300,00 EUR

300,00 EUR

A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BOX 2nd half 20th century The egg-shaped body on three legs decorated with foliage in shaded enamel. Damaged. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 9.6 cm high.