62ZWEI BECHER, ZWEI SALIÈREN UND TABLETT Auction: 71

Russland, u.a. Moskau, Ende 19. Jh./Anfang 20. Jh.
ZWEI BECHER, ZWEI SALIÈREN UND TABLETT
Silber, teils graviert, teils vergoldet
H. 2,7-6,6 cm, D. 14 cm, 253 g

450,00 EUR

280,00 EUR (UV)

TWO SILVER BEAKERS, TWO SALTS AND A TRAY Russian, Moscow, late 19th/early 20th century Engraved decoration. Fully marked with city hallmark, assayer's marks, 84 standard and various master's marks. Damages. 2.7-6.6 cm, Diam. 14 cm, 253 gr.