145RUSSISCHER MALER Auction: 71

RUSSISCHER MALER

Tätig Anfang 20. Jh.
RUSSISCHER MALER
Öl auf Leinwand, auf Karton maroufliert
22,5 cm x 31 cm

600,00 EUR

RUSSIAN PAINTER active early 20th century Blick auf 'Medwed-Gora' bei Jalta in der Nacht A view of 'Medved-Gora' near Yalta in the night Öl auf Leinwand, auf Karton maroufliert. 22,5 cm x 31 cm. Rahmen. Unten links in Oil on canvas, mounted on carton, 22,5 by 31 cm, lower left in cyrillic unreadable marked and dated '... 1919', on the backside with an old label, restored, framed.