224DREI ENKOLPIA (RELIQUIENKAPSELN) Auction: 71

Griechenland, 19. Jh.
DREI ENKOLPIA (RELIQUIENKAPSELN)
Metall, teils versilbert und vergoldet, teils nielliert
H. 3,9-6,3 cm (ohne Ketten)

120,00 EUR

450,00 EUR

THREE ENKOLPIA Greek, 19th century Metal, plated and gilded, niello. Minimally damaged. 3.9-6.3 cm high (without chains).