1319DER HEILIGE KARL BORROMÄUS Auction: 74-III

ITALIENISCHER MEISTER

Tätig 1. Hälfte 17. Jh., Lombardei (?)
DER HEILIGE KARL BORROMÄUS
Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.)
98 cm x 74 cm

1.800,00 EUR

ITALIAN MASTER Active 1st half 17th ct., Lombardy (?) SAINT CHARLES BORROMEO Oil on canvas (relined). 98 cm by 74 cm. Part. min. rest. Frame.