1323GROSSES BLUMENSTILLLEBEN MIT PRUNKVASE UND FEDERVIEH Auction: 74-III

ITALO-FLÄMISCHE SCHULE

Meister tätig um 1700
GROSSES BLUMENSTILLLEBEN MIT PRUNKVASE UND FEDERVIEH
Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.)
100 cm x 80 cm

3.500,00 EUR

ITALIAN/FLEMISH SCHOOL Master active circa 1700 LARGE STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS IN A VASE AND POULTRY Oil on canvas (relined). 100 cm by 80 cm. Part. min. rest. Frame.