1327STILLLEBEN MIT FEDERVIEH Auction: 74-III

ITALIENISCHER MEISTER

Tätig im 17. Jh.
STILLLEBEN MIT FEDERVIEH
Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.)
60,5 cm x 74 cm

800,00 EUR

800,00 EUR

ITALIAN MASTER Active 17th ct. STILL LIFE WITH POULTRY Oil on canvas (relined). 60.5 cm by 74 cm. Part. dam. and min. rest. Frame.