1331FRAU EINEN MANN ENTLAUSEND, ALLEGORIE DES SEHSINNS Auction: 74-III

ADRIAEN VAN OSTADE (SCHULE)

1610 Haarlem - 1685 Ebenda
FRAU EINEN MANN ENTLAUSEND, ALLEGORIE DES SEHSINNS
Öl auf Holz, parkettiert
21 cm x 29 cm

4.000,00 EUR

ADRIAEN VAN OSTADE (SCHOOL) Haarlem 1610 - 1685 ibid. WOMAN DELOUSING A MAN, ALLEGORY OF SIGHT Oil on panel, cradled. 21 cm by 29 cm. Min rest. Frame.