1345APOSTELKOPF Auction: 74-III

DEUTSCHER MEISTER

Tätig im 18. Jh.
APOSTELKOPF
Öl auf Kupfer
13 cm x 10,5 cm

800,00 EUR

3.000,00 EUR

GERMAN MASTER Active 18th ct. HEAD OF APOSTLE Oil on copper. 13 cm by 10.5 cm. Verso: Two old collection labels attached on frame. Min. rest. Frame.