166ELF BRUSTKREUZE Auction: 75-I

Byzanz, 8.-12. Jh.
ELF BRUSTKREUZE
Bronze, gegossen, teils ornamental punziert
H. 3-7,5 cm

200,00 EUR

1.500,00 EUR

ELEVEN BRONZE CROSSES Byzantine, 8th-12th century Cast, some punched with dots. 3-7.5 cm high.