62JUDAIKA-KELCH Auction: 80-I

Russland, Tula, 1853
JUDAIKA-KELCH
Silber, getrieben, punziert und graviert
H. 13,9 cm, 153 g

600,00 EUR

A SILVER JUDAICA CHALICE Russian, Toula, 1853 The stem and the bowl decorated with friezes. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark and 84 standard. 13.9 cm high, 153 gr.