121CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-TORAZEIGER Auction: 80-I

2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-TORAZEIGER
Silber, vergoldet, Cloisonné-Email, Achatbesatz
L. 23,5 cm

200,00 EUR

A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL TORAH POINTER 2nd half 20th century Set with agate stones. 23.5 cm long.