149ZIGARETTENETUI, WODKABECHER UND TEESIEB Auction: 80-I

Russland/Sowjetunion, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh./1. Hälfte 20. Jh.
ZIGARETTENETUI, WODKABECHER UND TEESIEB
Silber, teils vergoldet, teils graviert
L. 4,3-10,5 cm

150,00 EUR

150,00 EUR

A SILVER CIGARETTE CASE, A VODKA BEAKER AND A SILVER AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL TEA STRAINER Russian/Soviet Union, 2nd half 19th century/1st half 20th century Marked with assayer's and master's marks. 4.3-10.5 cm long.