292UNKNOWN PORTRAIT PAINTER active 1st half of the 19th century Por Auction: 80-I

UNBEKANNTER PORTRAITIST

Tätig 1. Hälfte 19. Jh.
UNKNOWN PORTRAIT PAINTER active 1st half of the 19th century Por
Öl auf Metallplatte
23,5 cm x 19 cm

1.500,00 EUR

1.500,00 EUR

UNKNOWN PORTRAIT PAINTER active 1st half of the 19th century Portrait of a russian general Oil on metalboard, 23,5 by 19 cm, partially with losses of the paint, framed.