300NIKOLAJ GRIGORIEVITCH SVERTCHKOFF 1817 St. Petersburg - Tsarskoy Auction: 80-I

NIKOLAJ GRIGORJEWITSCH SVERTSCHKOFF

1817 St. Petersburg - 1898 Tsarskoe selo
NIKOLAJ GRIGORIEVITCH SVERTCHKOFF 1817 St. Petersburg - Tsarskoy
Aquarell, braune Feder auf Papier, weiß gehöht
17 cm x 24 cm

1.500,00 EUR

NIKOLAJ GRIGORIEVITCH SVERTCHKOFF 1817 St. Petersburg - Tsarskoye Selo A horse carriage Water colour, brown pen on paper, 17 by 24 cm, on the backside in cyrillic signed, in passepartout mounted, behind glass. Provenance: Dorotheum, auction of 22.10.2015, lot 1224.