307UNKNOWN ARTIST active middle of the 19th century in Russia Ships Auction: 80-I

UNBEKANNTER MALER

Tätig Mitte 19. Jh. in Russland
UNKNOWN ARTIST active middle of the 19th century in Russia Ships
Öl auf Leinwand
41 cm x 66 cm

2.500,00 EUR

UNKNOWN ARTIST active middle of the 19th century in Russia Ships at the Black Sea coast Oil on canvas, 41 by 66 cm, lower left dated 'Januar 1864', partially with losses of the paint, craquelure, framed.