16PAAR EMPIRE-ZIERHENKELKÖRBE Auction: 84-I

Russland, St. Petersburg, 1802
PAAR EMPIRE-ZIERHENKELKÖRBE
Silber, getrieben, gegossen und ziseliert
L. 35 cm, 1095 g

800,00 EUR

800,00 EUR

A PAIR OF SILVER EMPIRE BASKETS Russian, St. Petersburg, 1802 Of oval shape. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'POMO'. 35 cm long, 1095 g.