32ACHT NIELLO-LÖFFEL MIT ARCHITEKTURANSICHTEN Auction: 84-I

Russland, Moskau, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. / 1908-1917
ACHT NIELLO-LÖFFEL MIT ARCHITEKTURANSICHTEN
Silber, teils vergoldet, nielliert
L. 10,3-15 cm, 147 g

800,00 EUR

EIGHT SILVER AND NIELLO SPOONS WITH ARCHITECTURAL VIEWS Russian, Moscow, 2nd half 19th century / 1908-1917 Fully marked with city hallmark, assayer's marks, 84 standard and various master's marks. 10.3-15 cm long, 147 gr.