78IVAN GRIGORIEVITCH MJASOEDOV 1881 Kharkow - Buenos Aires 1953 A Auction: 84-I

IWAN GRIGORIEWITSCH MJASOEDOW
IVAN GRIGORIEVITCH MJASOEDOV 1881 Kharkow - Buenos Aires 1953 A
Aquarell auf Papier
Sichtma

3.500,00 EUR

IVAN GRIGORIEVITCH MJASOEDOV 1881 Kharkow - Buenos Aires 1953 Studie zum Gemälde 'Die Argonauten' A studie for the painting 'The Argonauts' Aquarell auf Papier. Sichtmaß 50 cm x 78 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Unten rechts in Water color on paper, visible size 50 by 78 cm, lower right in cyrillic signed 'Mjasoedov', losses of the paint, behind glass.