79WLADIMIR EGOROWITSCH MAKOWSKI 1846 Moskau - 1920 St. Petersburg Auction: 84-I

WLADIMIR EGOROWITSCH MAKOWSKI
WLADIMIR EGOROWITSCH MAKOWSKI 1846 Moskau - 1920 St. Petersburg
Öl auf Leinwand
45 cm x 54,5 cm

2.500,00 EUR

VLADIMIR YEGOROVITCH MAKOVSKI 1846 Moscow - St. Petersburg 1920 (after) 'Materialist - der Theoretiker. Idealist - der Praktiker' 'Materialist - the theorizer. Idealist - the practitioner' Öl auf Leinwand. 45 cm x 54,5 cm. Rahmen. Min. besch., part. mit Farbverlusten. Oil on canvas, 45 by 54,5 cm, min. damaged, partially with losses of the paint, framed.