81RUSSIAN PAINTER active in 20th century Portrait of Nicolaus II. Auction: 84-I

RUSSISCHER MALER
RUSSIAN PAINTER active in 20th century Portrait of Nicolaus II.
Öl auf Leinwand, auf Karton maroufliert
28,5 cm x 23 cm (im Oval)

500,00 EUR

500,00 EUR

RUSSIAN PAINTER active in 20th century Portrait Nikolaus II. Portrait of Nicolaus II. Öl auf Leinwand, auf Karton maroufliert. 28,5 cm x 23 cm (im Oval). In Passepartout, Oil on canvas, on carton mounted, 28,5 by 23 cm (in oval), lower right in cyrillic unreadable marked, at the lower side titled, part. min. damaged, in passepartout, framed.