83VICTOR PAVLOVITCH BATURIN 1863 near Tula - Samara 1938 (attr.) T Auction: 84-I

WIKTOR PAWLOWITSCH BATURIN
VICTOR PAVLOVITCH BATURIN 1863 near Tula - Samara 1938 (attr.) T
Öl auf Holztafel
25,5 cm x 19,5 cm

2.000,00 EUR

VICTOR PAVLOVITCH BATURIN 1863 near Tula - Samara 1938 (attr.) Die Entschlafenskathedrale auf der Pokrowskaja Strasse in Moskau The dormition cathedral in the Pokrowskaja street in Moscow Öl auf Holztafel. 25,5 cm x 19,5 cm. Rahmen. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch bezeichnet 'W. Oil on panel, 25,5 by 19,5 cm, lower right in cyrillic marked 'V. Baturin', min. soiled, framed.