84POLISH/ HUNGARIAN PAINTER active 1st half of the 20th century. H Auction: 84-I

POLNISCHER/ UNGARISCHER MALER
POLISH/ HUNGARIAN PAINTER active 1st half of the 20th century. H
Öl auf Malkarton
48,5 cm x 62,5 cm

800,00 EUR

POLISH/ HUNGARIAN PAINTER active 1st half of the 20th century. Die Pferdetreiber Horse wrangling Öl auf Malkarton. 48,5 cm x 62,5 cm. Rahmen. Unten links unleserlich signiert 'Schwe Oil on carton, 48,5 by 62,5 cm, lower left unreadable signed 'Schwe (?)...', min. soiled, framed.