85MONOGRAMMIST 'N. P.' active 1st half of the 20th century. 'Bogat Auction: 84-I

MONOGRAMMIST 'N. P.'
MONOGRAMMIST 'N. P.' active 1st half of the 20th century. 'Bogat
Öl auf Leinwand (?)
Sichtma

120,00 EUR

MONOGRAMMIST 'N. P.' active 1st half of the 20th century. 'Der Recke am Scheideweg' (nach Wasnetsow) 'Bogatyr at the crossroads' (after Wasnetsow) Öl auf Leinwand (?). Sichtmaß 32,5 cm x 45 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Unten mittig Oil on canvas(?), visible size 32,5 by 45 cm, on the lower side in the middle monogrammed 'N.P.', partially wavy, behind glas.