Auction 117-I /
 Lot 14
Lot 14
Title: FILIGRANE HENKELSCHALE
Origin: Russland, 1857
Technique: Silber, getrieben, innen vergoldet
Dimension: L. 7,7 cm, 71 g
Reserve price: 250 €
Hammer price: 250 €

A SMALL FILIGREE BOWL WITH HANDLE Russian, 1857 Gilt interior. Marked with assayer’s mark and 84 standard. 7.7 cm long, 71 gr.

Auktion 117-I
/ Los 14

Request condition report

Auction 117-I
/ Lot 14