Auction 113-I /
 Lot 6
Lot 6
Title: KLEINE SCHENKKANNE
Origin: Russland, Moskau, Petr Grigorijew, Anfang 19. Jh.
Technique: Silber, getrieben und ziseliert
Dimension: H. 17,5 cm, 232 g
Reserve price: 550 €

A SMALL SILVER JUG Russian, Moscow, Petr Grigoriev, early 19th century Marked with city hallmark, 84 standard and master’s mark ‘PG’ in Cyrillic. 17.5 cm high, 232 gr.

Auktion 113-I
/ Los 6

Request condition report

Auction 113-I
/ Lot 6