Auction 113-I /
 Lot 7
Lot 7
Title: PAAR WODKA-BECHER MIT PAN-SLAWISCHEM DEKOR
Origin: Russland, Moskau, Ende 19. Jh.
Technique: Silber, vergoldet, graviert
Dimension: H. 11,8 cm, 103 g
Reserve price: 600 €

A PAIR OF SILVER-GILT VODKA BEAKERS Russian, Moscow, late 19th century The bodies engraved with pan slavic patterns. Marked with city hallmark, 84 standard and master’s mark ‘AA’. 11.8 cm high, 103 gr.

Auktion 113-I
/ Los 7

Request condition report

Auction 113-I
/ Lot 7