Auction 60-IV /
 Lot 1591
Lot 1591
Artist: WILHELM BUDDENBERG
Artist Data: 1890 Trier - 1967 Neuss
Title: REHE IM WALD
Origin: 1890 Trier - 1967 Neuss
Technique: Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert
Dimension: 70 x 80 cm
Reserve price: 300 €
Hammer price: 500 €

WILHELM BUDDENBERG 1890 Trier – 1967 Neuss Rehe im Wald Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert. 70 x 80 cm. Unten links signiert ‘Wilh. Buddenberg’. Rahmen.

Auktion 60-IV
/ Los 1591
WILHELM BUDDENBERG

Request condition report

Auction 60-IV
/ Lot 1591
WILHELM BUDDENBERG