Auction 117-I /
 Lot 18
Lot 18
Title: VIER LÖFFEL UND ZWEI GABELN
Origin: Darunter Russland, 19. Jh./Anfang 20. Jh.
Technique: Silber, teils vergoldet
Dimension: L. 10-13,3 cm, 86 g
Reserve price: 130 €

FOUR SILVER PARCEL-GILT SPOONS AND TWO FORKS Mostly Russian, 19th/early 20th century Fully marked with city hallmarks, assayer’s marks, 84 standard and various master’s mark, ‘KHLEBNIKOV’ in Cyrillic with Imperial warrant among them. 10-13.3 cm long, 86 gr.

Auktion 117-I
/ Los 18

Request condition report

Auction 117-I
/ Lot 18